Note: To email staff, use the email address below and add @205warren.net to the end of it (unless noted otherwise)

  • All
  • Administration
  • District
  • Elementary School
  • Food Service
  • Jr/Sr High School
  • Library
  • Maintenance
  • Office
  • Special Education
  • Technology
Roger Ackerson
Custodian
Sarah Alongi
Preschool
sarah.alongi
Crystal Barker
Crystal Barker
Kindergarten
crystal.barker
Jason Bennett
Director of Technology
jason.bennett
Sarah Boyer
Sarah Boyer
Foreign Language Facilitator
sarah.boyer
Tonya Byrne
Cafeteria
DeeDee Calow
DeeDee Calow
First Grade
deedee.calow
Teresa Cook
Lynnette Diedrich
High School English
lynnette.diedrich
Cara Dobernecker
Cara Dobernecker
1st Grade Teacher
cara.dobernecker
Gayle Doersam
Gayle Doersam
Family & Consumer Sciences
gayle.doersam
Brad Dunlap
Brad Dunlap
Physical Education
brad.dunlap
Mike Einsweiler
Mike Einsweiler
High School Teacher
mike.einsweiler
Stephanie Freese
Stephanie Freese
Second Grade
stephanie.freese
Brittney Gerstner
Psychologist
brittney.gerstner@nwseonline.com
Tammy Goken
Tammy Goken
Cafeteria Manager
tammy.goken
Char Goode
Vision Specialist
Sydney Groen
Agriculture
sydney.groen
Summer Gurdak
Summer Gurdak
Library Aide
summer.gurdak
Barb Haffele
Barb Haffele
Cafeteria
Randy Hammond
Randy Hammond
HS Math
randy.hammond
Sarah Harbach
Sarah Harbach
Librarian / JH Teacher
sarah.harbach
Rhonda Hartman
Speech
rhonda.hartman@205warren.net
Kelly Heller
Kelly Heller
Secretary
kelly.heller
Deb Hershberger
Occupational Therapist
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt
HS Math
gary.hunt
Sara Janecke
Sara Janecke
Second Grade
sara.janecke
Brett Janecke
Brett Janecke
Industrial Arts / Business
brett.janecke
Kelsie Johnson
HS Science
kelsie.kluck
Carol Jones
Bookkeeper
carol.jones
Keith Menzemer
Keith
Custodian
Lindsey Kent
Lindsey Kent
Elementary PE
lindsey.kent
Josh Knuth
Josh Knuth
Jr/Sr High Principal
josh.knuth
Sue Krahe
Sue Krahe
Music/Band
sue.krahe
Connie Kruger
Special Education
connie.kruger
Scott Kubat
Scott Kubat
Third Grade
scott.kubat
Jayne Kurschner
Jayne Kurschner
Fourth Grade
jayne.kurschner
Amy Larson
Social Worker
amy.larson1@nswesonline.com
Josie Larson
4th Grade
josie.larson
Kristy Leitzen
Kristy Leitzen
Counselor
kristy.leitzen
Kristi Leverton
Kristi Leverton
Kindergarten
kristi.leverton
Jared McNutt
Jared McNutt
Fourth Grade
jared.mcnutt
David Monigold
David Monigold
Junior High Special Ed
david.monigold
Diana Olson
Diana Olson
High School Special Education
diana.olson
Pam Phelps
Pam Phelps
Fifth Grade
pam.phelps
Mike Renz
Mike Renz
High School English
mike.renz
Sara Robbe
Sara Robbe
JH Teacher
sara.robbe
Sally Roberts
Secretary
sally.roberts
Robyn Runkle
Robyn Runkle
Custodian
Nicole Schau
Nicole Schau
JH Teacher
nicole.schau
Brad Schliem
Brad Schliem
HS Health/PE/Driver's Ed
brad.schliem
Peggy Severson
Peggy Severson
Music/Chorus
peggy.severson
Allison Sheppard
Allison Sheppard
Literacy Specialist
allison.sheppard
Heidi Sigafus
Heidi Sigafus
Third Grade
heidi.sigafus
Mike Sigafus
Custodian
Jay Spinhirne
Jay Spinhirne
Custodian
Jessica Spinhirne
Cafeteria
Mande Stiefel
Mande Stiefel
Jr/Sr Science
mande.stiefel
Shawn Teske
Shawn Teske
Superintendent / Elementary Principal
shawn.teske
Ron Vick
Ron Vick
Joel Wild
Joel Wild
Junior High Teacher
joel.wild
Sandy Wubbena
Sandy Wubbena
Secretary
sandy.wubbena