Note: To email staff, use the email address below and add @205warren.net to the end of it (unless noted otherwise)

  • All
  • Administration
  • District
  • Elementary School
  • Food Service
  • Jr/Sr High School
  • Library
  • Maintenance
  • Office
  • Special Education
  • Technology
Roger Ackerson
Custodian
Ashley Almquist
Band/Music
ashley.almquist
Crystal Barker
Crystal Barker
Kindergarten
crystal.barker
Jason Bennett
Director of Technology
jason.bennett
Jacob Brunner
Elementary PE
jacob.brunner
Tonya Byrne
Cafeteria
DeeDee Calow
DeeDee Calow
First Grade
deedee.calow
Teresa Cook
Cara Dobernecker
Cara Dobernecker
1st Grade Teacher
cara.dobernecker
Jackie Donaldson
High School English
jackie.donaldson
Mike Einsweiler
Mike Einsweiler
High School Teacher
mike.einsweiler
Stephanie Freese
Stephanie Freese
Second Grade
stephanie.freese
Codie Geisz
Family & Consumer Science / Business
codie.geisz
Brittney Gerstner
Psychologist
brittney.gerstner@nwseonline.com
Tammy Goken
Tammy Goken
Cafeteria Manager
tammy.goken
Char Goode
Vision Specialist
Dillon Grenoble
Custodian
Sydney Groen
Agriculture
sydney.groen
Barb Haffele
Barb Haffele
Cafeteria
Randy Hammond
Randy Hammond
HS Math
randy.hammond
Sarah Harbach
Sarah Harbach
Librarian / JH Teacher
sarah.harbach
Kelly Heller
Kelly Heller
Secretary
kelly.heller
Gary Hunt
Gary Hunt
HS Math
gary.hunt
Josie Hupperich
JH Special Education
josie.hupperich
Sara Janecke
Sara Janecke
Second Grade
sara.janecke
Brett Janecke
Brett Janecke
Industrial Arts / Business
brett.janecke
Kelsie Johnson
HS Science
kelsie.kluck
Carol Jones
Bookkeeper
carol.jones
Hunter Kampas
Custodian
Josh Knuth
Josh Knuth
Jr/Sr High Principal
josh.knuth
Connie Kruger
Special Education
connie.kruger
Scott Kubat
Scott Kubat
Fourth Grade
scott.kubat
Jody Kubat
Elementary Library Aide
jody.kubat
Carly Kupersmith
Speech Pathologist
carly.kupersmith
Jayne Kurschner
Jayne Kurschner
Math Improvement & Inteverntionalist
jayne.kurschner
Josie Larson
4th Grade
josie.larson
Kristy Leitzen
Kristy Leitzen
Counselor
kristy.leitzen
Kristi Leverton
Kristi Leverton
Kindergarten
kristi.leverton
Sadie McGowan
PE
sadie.mcgowan
Karla Noller
Nurse
karla.noller
Diana Olson
Diana Olson
High School Special Education
diana.olson
Adam Ortman
Adam Ortman
Technology Assistant
adam.ortman
Pam Phelps
Pam Phelps
Fifth Grade
pam.phelps
Mike Renz
Mike Renz
High School English
mike.renz
Sara Robbe
Sara Robbe
JH Teacher
sara.robbe
Sally Roberts
Secretary
sally.roberts
Brad Schliem
Brad Schliem
HS Health/PE/Driver's Ed
brad.schliem
Allison Sheppard
Allison Sheppard
Literacy Specialist
allison.sheppard
Heidi Sigafus
Heidi Sigafus
Third Grade
heidi.sigafus
Mike Sigafus
Custodian
Jay Spinhirne
Jay Spinhirne
Custodian
Jessica Spinhirne
Cafeteria
Nicole Schau
Nicole Stendahl
JH Teacher
nicole.stendahl
Mande Stiefel
Mande Stiefel
Jr/Sr Science
mande.stiefel
Shawn Teske
Shawn Teske
Superintendent / Elementary Principal
shawn.teske
Bridget Toay
Secretary
bridge.toay
Darcy Turner
Spanish
darcy.turner
Ron Vick
Ron Vick
Facilities Manager
ron.vick
Joel Wild
Joel Wild
Junior High Teacher / Athletic Director
joel.wild
Beckie Wild
Jr/Sr HS Library Aide
beckie.wild
Coral Wuebben
5th Grade Teacher
coral.wuebben